Healdeguard's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
19
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
20
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
24
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
25
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32