Heartsafool's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Rio
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
19
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
21
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
23
Step Up
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check