Heezmagnif's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
8
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check