Heffalump's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
25
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35