HeidmillaStormborn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
10
Frankenweenie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Frankenweenie
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check