Heisenbergz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
7
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Re-Animator
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
10
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Paper Moon
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
13
SLC Punk!
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Manhattan Murder Mystery
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
19
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
21
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
24
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
25
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53