Helanarodrigues's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Senna
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
10
The Queen
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Tropa de Elite 2: O Inimigo Agora é Outro
2010 — a.k.a. Elite Squad: The Enemy Within, in 1 top list Check -
18
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Pinocchio
1940, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65