HelenaR's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Tootsie
1982, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Fright Night
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Kundskabens træ
1981 — a.k.a. Tree of Knowledge, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Ordet
1955, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check