Hellabased's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
14
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
19
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
20
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
21
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
23
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 80