Heloisa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
42
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
1
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
26
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
35
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
15
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
31
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
37
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
30
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43