Hermig's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
15
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
16
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Down with Love
2003, in 1 top list Check -
21
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Alfie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Arn: Tempelriddaren
2007 — a.k.a. Arn: The Knight Templar, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Arn: Riket vid vägens slut
2008 — a.k.a. Arn: The Kingdom at Road's End, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37