HerminHop's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Endless Summer
1965, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
9
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Breaking Away
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
16
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Barfly
1987, in 1 top list Check -
18
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Heavy Metal
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Fritz the Cat
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Walkabout
1971, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Me and Earl and the Dying Girl
2015, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 145