Hgee1011's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
5
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
8
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
10
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
12
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
16
The Boondock Saints II: All Saints Day
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
18
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
20
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
22
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
25
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46