Hguns's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
10
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check