Hhbamle's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
14
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Så som i himmelen
2004 — a.k.a. As It Is in Heaven, in 1 top list Check -
30
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
33
Astérix et Cléopâtre
1968 — a.k.a. Asterix and Cleopatra, in 1 top list Check -
34
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
38
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
39
Validation
2007, in 1 top list Check