Highviolet's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check