HildeSofie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Project X
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Rose Red
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Pushwagner
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Babycall
2011 — a.k.a. The Monitor, in 0 top lists Check -
11
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
12
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Blue Lagoon
1980, in 1 top list Check -
14
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Seven Years in Tibet
1997, in 1 top list Check -
16
De grønne slagtere
2003 — a.k.a. The Green Butchers, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
20
The Hurricane
1999, in 1 top list Check -
21
Earthlings
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Cove
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
An Inconvenient Truth
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59