Hofo1992's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
4
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
5
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Wrong Trousers
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
24
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101