Hofo1992's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Wrong Trousers
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
21
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
26
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
29
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
36
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
42
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
43
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
51
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
53
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
56
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
69
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
71
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Hot Rod
2007, in 1 top list Check -
73
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43