HoldenKolf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Do lok tin si
1995 — a.k.a. Fallen Angels, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Maverick
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Matchstick Men
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Clerks II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Repo Men
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Red Road
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
22
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59