Holloh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
6
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
13
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check