Hollywoodrasigan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Kite Runner
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
4
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
19
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
20
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
23
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
24
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
25
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28