Homeiwillneverbe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check