Honkerhonker's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check