Horrex64's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
17
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
20
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
24
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
29
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
35
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
37
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
39
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
40
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
44
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
46
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
50
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
68
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
71
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
74
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
76
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
79
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
81
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
82
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64