Hota-chan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
2
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Jo
2007 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone, in 1 top list Check -
8
Interstella 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar...
2003, in 3 top lists Check