Huddo75's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Lilja 4-ever
2002 — a.k.a. Lilya 4-Ever, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
5
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Loved Ones
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
À l'intérieur
2007 — a.k.a. Inside, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
18
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check