HunkySteve's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
11
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
17
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
24
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40