Hunting_Will's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
19
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
22
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
32
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
39
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
40
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
42
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
44
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
45
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
50
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
57
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
63
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
68
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
92
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
116
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
121
Inherent Vice
2014, in 6 top lists Check