HW78's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jean de Florette
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Lost Horizon
1937, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Partir
2009 — a.k.a. Leaving, in 0 top lists Check -
6
En gång i Phuket
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
9
En fiende att dö för
2012 Check -
10
En kongelig affære
2012 — a.k.a. A Royal Affair, in 1 top list Check -
11
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
12
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Court Jester
1955, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Searching for Sugar Man
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check