Iamhugecereals's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
2
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
3
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
6
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
21
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
23
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31