IamJacksSTD's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
12
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
16
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
18
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
20
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
21
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
23
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 79