Iamnotapatriot's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Camp X-Ray
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
11
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check