IantoGold's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Black Robe
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Dare mo shiranai
2004 — a.k.a. Nobody Knows, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Frailty
2001, in 1 top list Check -
6
Honogurai mizu no soko kara
2002 — a.k.a. Dark Water, in 3 top lists Check -
7
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Repo Men
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
16
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check