Ice9's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Jûbê ninpûchô
1993 — a.k.a. Ninja Scroll, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Ging chaat goo si III: Chiu kup ging chaat
1992 — a.k.a. Police Story 3, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Everything Everywhere All at Once
2022, in 8 top lists -
15
Top Gun: Maverick
2022, in 7 top lists Check