Icedgod2002's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
34
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check -
33
Little Women
2019, in 5 top lists -
32
Manbiki kazoku
2018 — a.k.a. Shoplifters, in 10 top lists -
31
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
30
Sairat
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Yeopgijeogin geunyeo
2001 — a.k.a. My Sassy Girl, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Dilwale Dulhania Le Jayenge
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Deux jours, une nuit
2014 — a.k.a. Two Days, One Night, in 4 top lists Check -
26
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
19
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
17
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
La battaglia di Algeri
1966 — a.k.a. The Battle of Algiers, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Bakushû
1951 — a.k.a. Early Summer, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Hoop Dreams
1994, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Huo zhe
1994 — a.k.a. To Live, in 7 top lists Check -
21
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34