Icedgod2002's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
17
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
19
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
24
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
18
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
9
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
21
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
22
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
31
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
26
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
12
La battaglia di Algeri
1966 — a.k.a. The Battle of Algiers, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
1
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Berlin Alexanderplatz
1980, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Ningen no jôken
1961 — a.k.a. The Human Condition III: A Soldier's Prayer, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Hoop Dreams
1994, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Bakushû
1951 — a.k.a. Early Summer, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34