Icix's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
11
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
14
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
16
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
17
His Girl Friday
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
18
La grande illusion
1937 — a.k.a. The Grand Illusion, in 30 top lists Check -
19
La passion de Jeanne d'Arc
1928 — a.k.a. The Passion of Joan of Arc, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44