Iheartlanarey400's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
8
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
14
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check