Ikoddn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Indie Game: The Movie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Longest Day
1962, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
8
Cosmos
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Jinx: The Life and Deaths of Robert Durst
2015, in 1 top list Check -
10
Le trou
1960 — a.k.a. Le Trou, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Making a Murderer
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Chernobyl
2019, in 2 top lists -
15
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check