Illuminous's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
19
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
34
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
43
The Running Man
1987, in 1 top list Check -
50
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
54
The Blob
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Memorîzu
1995 — a.k.a. Memories, in 1 top list Check -
62
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
70
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
73
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
76
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
86
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
95
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check