ILobdell's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
14
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
17
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
19
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
21
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
22
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64