Ilovespoons's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
17
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check