Imanalligator's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
2
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Freaks and Geeks
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
6
El Chacal de Nahueltoro
1969 — a.k.a. Jackal of Nahueltoro, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Accepted
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Bugsy Malone
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Life on Mars
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check