Inebriateofair's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
56
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
91
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
102
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
108
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
109
Gremlins 2: The New Batch
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
127
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
133
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
120
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
22
The Howling
1981, in 1 top list Check -
36
Theatre of Blood
1973 — a.k.a. Theater of Blood, in 2 top lists Check