Infectious's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
12
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
19
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check