Inkreaddipbull's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bright Star
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
2
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Center Stage
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Bubble Boy
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Bring It On
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
13
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 1 top list Check -
14
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
15
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
18
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
19
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50