Irek86's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
2
Canone inverso - Making Love
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
10
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check