Irina.simona's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Anna Karenina
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
4
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
5
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
14
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
18
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
True Blood
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Seven Year Itch
1955, in 3 top lists Check -
22
My Week with Marilyn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
A Lot Like Love
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Duchess
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Los abrazos rotos
2009 — a.k.a. Broken Embraces, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27