IronKnight's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
7
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
9
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
12
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
13
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
15
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Frankenstein
1931, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Pinocchio
1940, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check